Small_1539007742-kelly_adams
Kelly Adams
Special Education Teacher, (5th/6th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538756699-2359
Tyler Adams
Kitchen Helper
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1539008855-leanna_asmussen
Leanna Asmussen
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1539185438-kevin_atkinson_-_1
Kevin Atkinson
Custodian
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538756866-2363
Kim Aude
Special Education Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538165392-rox_aude
Rox Aude
Business Director, Board Secretary/Treasurer
Administration Center
563-259-3001
Small_fdb47dad-950e-43f8-86f2-2398d9c721c8
Brenda Barker
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_b6366749-53b4-4d65-849d-ebfb9755c866
Madonna Berry
Custodian
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539008651-sarah_bezdek
Sara Bezdek
Literacy Teacher, (7th/8th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_e9075869-ecbd-45dd-a9f1-e9208c0e56c0
Amber Bielenberg
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_c9a76c50-ebad-4809-9e85-f1eb4762c5ef
Mary Bimm
Business Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3016
Small_1538756842-2370
Kris Bland
Social Studies Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538757012-2371
Annette Blomme
Language Arts Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_90acfbf9-916b-44d0-82ff-2b983f403ea5
Cara Brewer
Special Education Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_ba4e9a00-e191-4eac-9a88-7a559de21483
Sarah Buckley
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_8ff620a3-4279-4726-b4f3-7ba8ff4f708f
Cassie Bultsma
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539008457-owen_bunce
Owen Bunce
Bus Monitor
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_f269fd47-4e83-4a99-99ed-268df95b2e3b
Jessica Bussa
Administrative Assistant
Administration Center
563-259-3000
Small_391d45b6-b219-480a-b355-0465c7d533c0
Marly Bussa
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_b7e85529-d419-4398-b271-68c9e05fcdf9
Kerry Butt
Nurse Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538758065
Gary Cameron
Science Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_8bcbb7f5-b058-4bb8-a8b3-068a13d8175f
Demi Campie
Library Associate
High School
563-259-3016
Small_1b6a576a-c92b-44d1-b343-220809e84734
Tammy Campie
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539012083-patty_capion_001
Patty Capion
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_075d267b-98f9-4ad7-8820-b98d82d38c18
Andrew Carbajal
Special Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538758082
Brent Carstensen
MOC Coordinator
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539008910-mona_christoffersen
Mona Christoffersen
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1539018953-getstudentphoto
Lori Christopherson
Food Service Director
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1538758125
Heather Clark
Science Teacher, (5th/6th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_96fcd313-35c1-4b23-a0d1-7e7fd7963f4f
Scott Clark
Bus Driver
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_fd441ad3-b562-407b-81af-96d3e076374f
Lisa Clarke
Science/Social Studies Teacher, (3rd/4th)
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539007848-brett_cline
Brett Cline
Activities Director
High School
563-259-3010
Small_1538758148
Darryl Cochran
Industrial Technology Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_5c26a1fc-d27c-4a16-9dc2-3b68ddd2d332
Sheila Cochran
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538758163
Dustin Coit
PE/Health Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_97b44d83-976c-41ec-8c11-d9e6258f3f59
Megan Collins
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_0a07c591-3023-4fe6-b00b-ebbe5a23b21b
Julie Connell
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539008987-rhonda_daniels_001
Rhonda Daniels
Special Education Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Small_2dd668b4-9475-43a2-bb27-084721d1cced
Susan Daniels
Guidance Counselor
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_45368ed0-7c44-4caa-bd17-d521ea7488a0
Sara Darling
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538758240
Josh Davis
At-Risk Coordinator
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538757450-2399
Lindsey Davis
Administrative Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_2c3d6640-ac70-47c1-b4aa-0da1d25369ca
Rogina Davis
Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538751549-lindadecker2__1_
Linda Decker
Payroll
Administration Center
563-259-3003
Small_1539007891-jalyn_deering
Jaylin Deering
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_67371903-ed7e-4999-82da-0d10699645dc
Brett DeNeve
PE Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_3e1447e3-c183-4a49-bba3-a2a2d7a37ce7
Brady Dennis
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538756363-taryn_determan
Taryn Determan
Bookkeeper
Administration Center
563-259-3004
Small_0f9af538-c961-4fa3-adcb-d0980bddbd66
Dawn Dobson
Principal's Secretary
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_9d47a10b-2120-46a8-bcf9-a505a6ccc3a1
Deb Dodson
Bus Monitor
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_ff88c876-3f32-4adf-939c-ffe97f22ba08
Aimee Dohse
Principal
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538758308
Kris Dorsey
Mathematics Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_55c6879d-d39c-43ea-a4e5-7fd74bb617de
Emily Drey
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539008137-deanna_driscoll__1_
Deanna Driscoll
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1538758444
Erin Dunham
Math Teacher, (5th/6th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538758466
Sara Duritza
Administrative Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539018857-jennifer_edens
Jennifer Edens
Bus Driver
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_9213245d-7d88-4482-bb0a-88917244534a
Chelsea Ehlers
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539103572-pete_eicker
Pete Eickert
Groundskeeper
Administration Center
563-259-3000
Small_1538758493
Michelle Eissens
Literacy Teacher, (7th/8th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538937115
Katie Elledge
Literacy Teacher, (5th/6th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1539009104-mike_evans
Mike Evans
Custodian
High School
563-259-3008
Small_9e8b601a-8f67-4715-be8d-cfb3b7c49003
Kelly Everhart
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539009065-shannon_dougherty
Shannon Funk
Special Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539009202-jesse_gabel
Jesse Gabel
Social Studies Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_8b64ea99-89eb-48a3-a57f-362d9134a608
Caitlyn Geise
Math Teacher, (7th/8th)
Middle School
563-259-3016
Small_1538939693
Patsy Gendreau
Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_c661e6fb-2d32-498a-90bd-e927e4a6a6d3
Sabrina Gifford
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538758631
Dana Gilbert
Literacy Teacher, (7th/8th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1539013430-jean_glahn_001
Jean Glahn
Bus Driver
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_1538758659
Wayne Godsey
Custodian
High School
563-259-3008
Small_16e320b3-6567-497e-b2ea-ef3e1abcf6d6
Alecia Goldbeck
Administrative Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_7cfbe837-4c94-4a25-9352-1906ef5226a4
Carrie Graves
Family Resource Coordinator
Elementary
563-259-3050
Small_1538758676
Dave Grim
PE Teacher/MS Activities Director
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538757380-2432
Gail Grim
Teacher Librarian
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1540999302-theresa_hackney
Theresa Hackney
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1543353922
Nancy Haiar
Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_fe457101-bfe6-41d3-85e5-02d01d5a7416
Julie Haring
Custodian
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538757428-2436
Holly Harrington
Instructional Coach
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_4f7387b3-fd08-4dd0-85b4-a74e4bf5d056
Mary Beth Hege
Library Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Default Avatar
Joe Herkelman
Bus Driver
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_6432a66f-68df-4950-b1fd-b95d3417e1d2
Deb Hermann
Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538757663-2438
Mary Hiher
ELA Teacher, (3rd/4th)
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538939796
Jen Hinrichs
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538758706
Meg Hinrichsen
Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1539013503-paul_hirsch
Paul Hirsch
Custodian
High School
563-259-3008
Small_cd9e04d4-fff0-4a98-a342-acd15977fa0d
Jessica Hoerschelmann
Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538939008
Kylee Hook
Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538757695-2444
Kathy Hullinger
District Nurse
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539008618-rachel_hullinger
Rachel Hullinger
Special Education Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538757712-2446
Lindy Iben
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538937224
Tammy Isenhour
Special Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539178603-laura_johnson
Laura Johnson
Curriculum/PL Leader
Administration Center
563-259-3006
Small_1539008722-sheila_johnson
Sheila Johnson
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1538937291
Kay Kampe
Library Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_2ccda63b-3955-4e4e-b3cc-2ccbf10b0b6a
Maddy Keeney
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538757774
Sheryl Kennedy
TAG/Title 1 Reading Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538937329
Aubrey Klahn
Transitional Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538937348
Bridget Knight
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538937389
Bobbi Knutsen
Science Teacher, (7th/8th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1539008074-carrie_lane
Carrie Lane
Principal
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538937419
Ashley Lansing
PE/Health Teacher
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1539010101-bridget_leprevost
Bridget LePrevost
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1539014982-sandy_leque
Sandra LeQue
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1542635401-greg_leslie
Greg Leslie
Bus Driver/Bus Monitor
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_1539010347-sharon_lind
Sharon Lind
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1543353956
Sue Lind
Special Education Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_8ed96d2b-d83e-4bcb-a8e2-3b85dd5f1ec8
Gerald Lohse
Bus Driver
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_1538937450
Karlee Low
Science/Social Studies Teacher, (3rd/4th)
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1541431906-ken_main
Ken Main
Crossing Guard
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539010197-misti_mcdermott
Misti McDermott
Special Education Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Small_c90392f8-03f6-41a5-b7e6-a1597a40cb1b
Kay McManus
Kitchen
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1538937542
Sheila McMinimy
ELA Teacher, (3rd/4th)
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_ef45569f-a3f9-4889-85cf-139112290b07
Deedra McNamara
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_a8d3edc4-955b-448c-98ed-f105f46bbd20
Diane McVey
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538937576
Lexi Meggers
Math Teacher, (3rd/4th)
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538937623
Brandon Mennenoh
Vocal Music Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538937807
Liesl Mensinger
Special Education Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538937845
Jen Meyer
Music Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538937863
Trina Mink
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_e6be8d61-161b-4cd4-9884-d6fb706e3025
Renae Mohr
Preschool Special Education Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539009468-sherrymohr
Sherry Mohr
Custodian
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538937898
Erin Montgomery
Social Studies Teacher, (7th/8th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538939130
Kristi Montgomery
Social Studies Teacher, (5th/6th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_4711e324-0c9f-43a9-a359-f8037ba98c88
Annette Munck
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_093ecc25-83b9-4a6f-8a83-13154b2a4969
Lynette Murphy
ELL Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538757845-1976
Jennifer Nelson
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539010290-julia_nelson
Julia Nelson
Custodian
Elementary
563-259-3014
Small_1538937943
Katie Overstreet
Special Education Teacher, (5th/6th Grade)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538598131-tom_parker
Thomas Parker
Superintendent
Administration Center
563-259-3000
Small_1538937962
Carolyn Petersen
Instructional Coach
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539103620-1980-01-01_00.08.41
Rob Pulse
Maintenance Director
Administration Center
563-259-3000
Small_1539008245-lynnea_quick
Lynnea Quick
Language Arts Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539013247-jeff_raab
Jeff Raab
Technology Coordinator
Technology
563-259-3045
Small_1538937982
Julie Reed
Math Teacher, (3rd/4th)
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538937998
Stacey Reppert
Instructional Coach
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538940061
Janeen Reuter
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_3d630ca5-5766-4707-8282-948c8f62a5af
Serina Rippy
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_209a0369-cc36-4759-b4ea-617bdc37d934
Angie Robinson
Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539010318-julie_ronnfeldt
Julie Ronnfeldt
Kitchen Helper
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1539009689-cindy_rupp
Cindy Rupp
Bus Driver/Monitor
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_1538938098
Drake Sachsenmaier
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538938014
Danielle Sampson
Guidance Counselor
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538938045
Erin Schlotfeldt
Special Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538938235
Andrew Schnoor
Special Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539104231-marty_schnoor__1_
Marty Schnoor
Transportation Director
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_799b3797-9aba-4b53-883b-050ec7dee3c9
Kayla Schroeder
Special Education Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538938252
Nicole Schroeder
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538938269
Stacey Seeser
Literacy Teacher, (5th/6th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538591865-justin_shaffer
Justin Shaffer
Principal
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538938297
Roy Shaft
Industrial Technology Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538938314
Laurie Sheppard
Business Computer Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538938363
Stacy Simmons
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_0a35ce25-7e2c-4e49-b013-c10803996d32
A.J. Skinner
Band Teacher
Middle School
563-259-3008
Small_1538939201
LuAnne Smith
Administrative Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539008114-danika_stahl
Danika Stahl
Special Education Teacher, (7th/8th Grade)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1539015324-debsteffen
Debra Steffen
Art Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539098407-getstudentphoto
Amberly Stelpflug
Mathematics Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_cfc309a5-c88f-405a-a59e-c28ae57ae1e9
Karen Stephan
Title 1 Reading Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539013692-brenda_stremlow_001
Brenda Stremlow
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1538938417
Kim Stuer
Special Education Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_7ec89339-f9c4-4154-9c51-5f88702b09c0
Chelsea Swanton
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_b2b0ff06-fee8-4ef9-a37e-9415479063a9
Desirae Thomsen
Special Education Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539013725-cody_tiesman_001
Cody Tiesman
Special Education Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538938446
Emily Turner
Spanish Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538938465
Denise Vandendooren
FCS Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1538938481
Whitney Veenstra
Literacy Teacher, (5th/6th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_25f16c1f-3848-4c5e-a4f7-47f15af02031
Olivia Vogel
Special Education Associate
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_1538938584
Amanda Wallace
Art Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3014
Small_1539008222-liz_walters
Liz Walters
Principal's Secretary
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1539008180-kacee_weber
KaCee Weber
Activities Administrative Associate
High School
563-259-3010
Small_ceb055bb-79ed-47f4-8a43-1094a68d64e7
Gabrielle Welch
Special Education Associate
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538938620
Misti Wilkening
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538938637
Wade Williams
Science Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Small_1548082130-don_williamson
Don Williamson
Bus Monitor
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_1540999782-vicki_willis
Vicki Willis
Cook
Food Services
563-259-3036
Small_1538938662
Aubrey Winslow
Guidance Counselor
Middle School
563-259-3014
Small_aeb35b09-e405-42dc-bcdf-2ec66292032e
Jenny Witt
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1538938680
Jessica Witt
Principal's Secretary
Elementary
563-259-3016
Small_1539012520-steven_young_001
Steve Young
Bus Driver
Transportation
563-259-3007
Small_dffa4e5a-1cff-4573-9c3d-e595cd4dd859
Christina Zeeryp
Associate
High School
563-259-3008