Kim Aude
Special Education Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Sara Bezdek
Literacy Teacher, (7th/8th)
Middle School
563-259-3014
Mary Bimm
Business Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3016
Kris Bland
Social Studies Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Annette Blomme
Language Arts Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Kimberly Borowczyk
Mathematics Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Gary Cameron
Science Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Demi Campie
Library Associate
High School
563-259-3016
Andrew Carbajal
Special Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Brent Carstensen
MOC Coordinator
High School
563-259-3008
Brett Cline
Activities Director
High School
563-259-3010
Darryl Cochran
Industrial Technology Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Dustin Coit
PE/Health Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Lisa Coyamani
Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Josh Davis
At-Risk Coordinator/MS Activities Director
High School
563-259-3008
Kris Dorsey
Mathematics Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Sara Duritza
Administrative Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Mike Evans
Custodian
High School
563-259-3008
Shannon Funk
Special Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Jesse Gabel
Social Studies Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Wayne Godsey
Custodian
High School
563-259-3008
Dave Grim
PE Teacher
Middle School
563-259-3014
Gail Grim
Teacher Librarian
Middle School
563-259-3014
Paul Hirsch
Custodian
High School
563-259-3008
Amanda Hoerschelmann
District Nurse
Elementary
563-259-3016
Tammy Isenhour
Special Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Laura Johnson
Curriculum/PL Leader
Administration Center
563-259-3006
Carrie Lane
Principal
High School
563-259-3008
Misti McDermott
Special Education Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Brandon Mennenoh
Vocal Music Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Lynette Murphy
ELL Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Carolyn Petersen
Instructional Coach
High School
563-259-3008
Lynnea Quick
Language Arts Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Jeff Raab
Technology Coordinator
Technology
563-259-3045
Danielle Sampson
Guidance Counselor
High School
563-259-3008
Erin Schlotfeldt
Special Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Andrew Schnoor
Special Education Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Roy Shaft
Industrial Technology Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Laurie Sheppard
Business Computer Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
A.J. Skinner
Band Teacher
Middle School
563-259-3008
LuAnne Smith
Administrative Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Debra Steffen
Art Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Amberly Stelpflug
Mathematics Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Desirae Thomsen
Special Education Associate
High School
563-259-3008
Emily Turner
Spanish Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Denise Vandendooren
FCS Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Liz Walters
Principal's Secretary
High School
563-259-3008
KaCee Weber
Activities Administrative Associate
High School
563-259-3010
Wade Williams
Science Teacher
High School
563-259-3008
Christina Zeeryp
Associate
High School
563-259-3008